J.MATTISON LIMITED, Hadleigh Road Industrial Estate

J.MATTISON LIMITED
6 Whittle Road
IP2 0UH Hadleigh Road Industrial Estate
Suffolk England
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated one month ago

Official Data

Official Name
J.MATTISON LIMITED
Reg. office address
6 WHITTLE ROAD, IP2 0UH, HADLEIGH ROAD INDUSTRIAL ESTATE, SUFFOLK
Company Number
03303865
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
J MATTISON CONTRACTS LIMITED
NOTSALLOW EIGHTY-ONE LIMITED
SIC Code
31030 - Manufacture of mattresses
Date of Incorporation
17 Jan 1997
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Mattress Manufacturers
J.MATTISON LIMITED is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for J.MATTISON LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests

Nearby similar companies

  1. 6 Whittle Road
    IP2 0UH  Hadleigh Road Industrial Estate
  2. 6 Whittle Road
    IP2 0UH  Hadleigh Road Industrial Estate
  3. 6 Whittle Road
    IP2 0UH  Hadleigh Road Industrial Estate
  4. 6 Whittle Road
    IP2 0UH  Hadleigh Road Industrial Estate
  5. 6 Whittle Road
    IP2 0UH  Hadleigh Road Industrial Estate
  6. Map view of similar nearby companies